• Programma
    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Dunamis JA 1 - Yum JA 1 Frankenhal 5052BL Goirle
    Sic Pugno JA 1 - Yum JA 1 De Boulevard 4617HD Bergen op Zoom
    Yum JA 1 - Vollido JA 2 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Vollido JA 3 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Vridos JA 1 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Hou Stand XR 514 sep. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DS 4 - Yum DS 115 sep. 19:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Fusion Rotterdam DR 1 - Yum DR 115 sep. 21:00 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    SNA N6 1 - Yum N6 217 sep. 0:00 De Spil 2971XG Bleskensgraaf ca
    WHV N6 2 - Yum N6 117 sep. 10:00 De Wiel 4147BM Asperen
    Hou Stand MB 1 - Yum MB 117 sep. 14:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Hou Stand HS 4 - Yum HS 117 sep. 18:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 6 - Yum XR 122 sep. 19:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 7 - Yum DR 122 sep. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 328 sep. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Erasmus Volley XR 928 sep. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    VCN N6 2 - Yum N6 21 okt. 9:00 Oostgaarde 2905AB Capelle aan den IJssel
    Yum N6 1 - CVV-Spirit N6 11 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Apollo HS 21 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Volley Lek en IJssel MB 31 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DR 1 - Volley Zuid DR 15 okt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Hou Stand XR 85 okt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    V.V.Nissewaard XR 1 - Yum XR 17 okt. 20:00 Gymzaal Rutgers Hoitemastraat 3207EJ Spijkenisse
    Next Volley Dordrecht HS 6 - Yum HS 17 okt. 21:15 De Dijk 3328LE Dordrecht
    Yum N6 2 - DVO N6 18 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - RVC/Libanon '50 DS 58 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Dunamis JA 18 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum N6 1 - Molenwiek'74 N6 28 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 18 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Astrea XR 312 okt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Molenwiek'74 N6 2 - Yum N6 114 okt. 19:30 De Klipper 2957EM Nieuw-Lekkerland
    Hou Stand N6 2 - Yum N6 215 okt. 12:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 1 - Yum MB 115 okt. 12:30 De Vanger 4311ED Bruinisse
    Vridos JA 1 - Yum JA 115 okt. 13:30 De Giessenhal 3381LL Giessenburg
    DVO DS 3 - Yum DS 115 okt. 15:00 Het Paradijs 3262VR Oud-Beijerland
    Yum DR 1 - Volley Zuid DR 119 okt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Erasmus Volley XR 1019 okt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum N6 2 - Flits N6 122 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Apollo DS 122 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Meteoor JA 122 okt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum N6 1 - Hou Stand N6 122 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Bernisse HS 222 okt. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Volley Lek en IJssel MB 3 - Yum MB 122 okt. 13:00 De Drie Maenen 2935SB Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
    DVO N6 1 - Yum N6 229 okt. 11:00 Het Paradijs 3262VR Oud-Beijerland
    Fusion Rotterdam DS 2 - Yum DS 129 okt. 13:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Hou Stand N6 1 - Yum N6 129 okt. 14:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - VOIO '72 XR 42 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Volley Zuid DR 1 - Yum DR 14 nov. 19:30 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Volley2B XR 6 - Yum XR 24 nov. 21:15 De Ackers 2661AL Bergschenhoek
    Meteoor JA 1 - Yum JA 15 nov. 13:00 Oosterbliek 4207NC Gorinchem
    Bernisse HS 2 - Yum HS 15 nov. 16:45 De Drenkwaard 3214VG Zuidland
    Vovero DS 1 - Yum DS 15 nov. 20:00 De Rozenburcht 3181LR Rozenburg ZH
    Switch'89 XR 1 - Yum XR 29 nov. 20:30 Walburghal 3332EB Zwijndrecht
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 59 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    VOIO '72 XR 4 - Yum XR 111 nov. 20:15 De Fakkel 2982SN Ridderkerk
    Yum N6 2 - Hou Stand N6 212 nov. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Fusion Rotterdam DS 212 nov. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum N6 1 - Flits N6 312 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Fusion Rotterdam HS 412 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Fusion Rotterdam MB 212 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Vollido JA 3 - Yum JA 112 nov. 14:00 De Ridderhal 3341BE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
    Yum XR 1 - Erasmus Volley XR 716 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Apollo HS 2 - Yum HS 118 nov. 20:30 Cromstrijen 3281LK Numansdorp
    Hou Stand DS 2 - Yum DS 119 nov. 14:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 523 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum N6 2 - VCN N6 226 nov. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - HWVV Fidus DS 226 nov. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Vollido JA 2 - Yum JA 126 nov. 12:00 De Ridderhal 3341BE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
    Yum N6 1 - WHV N6 226 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Hou Stand HS 426 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Volley Zuid MB 126 nov. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Switch'89 XR 130 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Flits N6 3 - Yum N6 13 dec. 9:00 Sportcentrum Papendrecht 3353CV Papendrecht
    Flits N6 1 - Yum N6 23 dec. 10:30 Sportcentrum Papendrecht 3353CV Papendrecht
    Fusion Rotterdam MB 2 - Yum MB 13 dec. 11:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Erasmus Volley XR 67 dec. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    CVV-Spirit N6 1 - Yum N6 110 dec. 11:00 Vrijenburgpoort 2994CC Barendrecht
    Volley Zuid MB 1 - Yum MB 110 dec. 12:00 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Volley Lek en IJssel DS 4 - Yum DS 110 dec. 17:00 De Drie Maenen 2935SB Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
    Fusion Rotterdam HS 4 - Yum HS 110 dec. 17:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Yum DR 1 - Fusion Rotterdam DR 114 dec. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Hou Stand XR 8 - Yum XR 215 dec. 19:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Yum N6 2 - SNA N6 117 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Volley Zuid DS 517 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Sic Pugno JA 117 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 617 dec. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Hou Stand MB 117 dec. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Hou Stand XR 5 - Yum XR 122 dec. 0:00 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 7 - Yum DR 122 dec. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Astrea XR 411 jan. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Switch'89 XR 2 - Yum XR 218 jan. 20:30 Walburghal 3332EB Zwijndrecht
    RVC/Libanon '50 DS 5 - Yum DS 121 jan. 15:30 Sportcentrum Kralingen 3061CR Rotterdam
    Volley2B XR 4 - Yum XR 127 jan. 21:15 De Ackers 2661AL Bergschenhoek
    Yum DS 1 - DVO DS 328 jan. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Fair Play XR 1 - Yum XR 21 feb. 21:00 Sportcomplex Aquapelle 2903EB Capelle aan den IJssel
    Apollo DS 1 - Yum DS 13 feb. 20:30 Cromstrijen 3281LK Numansdorp
    Yum XR 2 - Volley2B XR 68 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Vovero DS 111 feb. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - V.V.Nissewaard XR 115 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Drieslag XR 122 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 10 - Yum XR 223 feb. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    VV van Amen textieldruk XR 2 - Yum XR 21 mrt. 20:30 De Morgenstont 3225PA Hellevoetsluis
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 78 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Astrea XR 3 - Yum XR 110 mrt. 18:00 Sport + 3312KJ Dordrecht
    Yum DS 1 - Hou Stand DS 211 mrt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Drieslag XR 1 - Yum XR 115 mrt. 21:00 De Swaensvoet 3264AL Nieuw-Beijerland
    HWVV Fidus DS 2 - Yum DS 117 mrt. 20:30 De Schenkel 3295KK 's-Gravendeel
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 322 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Switch'89 XR 222 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Volley Lek en IJssel DS 425 mrt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Volley2B XR 429 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Fusion Rotterdam DR 1 - Yum DR 130 mrt. 21:00 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 9 - Yum XR 230 mrt. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Volley Zuid DS 5 - Yum DS 131 mrt. 21:15 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 7 - Yum XR 16 apr. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Fair Play XR 112 apr. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Astrea XR 4 - Yum XR 114 apr. 20:00 Sport + 3312KJ Dordrecht
    Yum DS 1 - Erasmus Volley DS 415 apr. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - VV van Amen textieldruk XR 219 apr. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 5 - Yum DR 120 apr. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 3 - Yum DR 127 apr. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam