• Programma
    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Yum JA 1 - Vollido JA 330 nov. 19:30 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Switch'89 XR 130 nov. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Hou Stand HS 430 nov. 21:15 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Flits N6 3 - Yum N6 13 dec. 10:30 Sportcentrum Papendrecht 3353CV Papendrecht
    Fusion Rotterdam MB 2 - Yum MB 13 dec. 11:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Flits N6 1 - Yum N6 23 dec. 12:30 Sportcentrum Papendrecht 3353CV Papendrecht
    Yum XR 1 - Erasmus Volley XR 67 dec. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    CVV-Spirit N6 1 - Yum N6 110 dec. 11:00 Vrijenburgpoort 2994CC Barendrecht
    Volley Zuid MB 1 - Yum MB 110 dec. 12:00 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Volley Lek en IJssel DS 4 - Yum DS 110 dec. 13:00 De Drie Maenen 2935SB Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
    Hou Stand N6 2 - Yum N6 210 dec. 14:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Fusion Rotterdam HS 4 - Yum HS 110 dec. 17:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 514 dec. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Hou Stand XR 8 - Yum XR 215 dec. 19:30 Sportcentrum West 3028HW Rotterdam
    Yum N6 2 - SNA N6 117 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Volley Zuid DS 517 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum JA 1 - Sic Pugno JA 117 dec. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum HS 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 617 dec. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum MB 1 - Hou Stand MB 117 dec. 12:45 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 7 - Yum DR 122 dec. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Astrea XR 411 jan. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    18 jan. 20:30Vervallen Walburghal 3332EB Zwijndrecht
    Erasmus Volley DR 3 - Yum DR 119 jan. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    RVC/Libanon '50 DS 5 - Yum DS 121 jan. 18:00 Sportcentrum Kralingen 3061CR Rotterdam
    Volley Zuid DR 1 - Yum DR 127 jan. 21:15 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Volley2B XR 4 - Yum XR 127 jan. 21:15 De Ackers 2661AL Bergschenhoek
    Yum DS 1 - DVO DS 328 jan. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Apollo DS 1 - Yum DS 13 feb. 20:30 Cromstrijen 3281LK Numansdorp
    Yum XR 2 - Volley2B XR 68 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Vovero DS 111 feb. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Fair Play XR 1 - Yum XR 215 feb. 20:30 Sportcomplex Aquapelle 2903EB Capelle aan den IJssel
    Yum XR 1 - V.V.Nissewaard XR 115 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Fusion Rotterdam DS 2 - Yum DS 118 feb. 13:30 Alexander 3066SJ Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Drieslag XR 122 feb. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 10 - Yum XR 223 feb. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    VV van Amen textieldruk XR 2 - Yum XR 21 mrt. 20:30 De Morgenstont 3225PA Hellevoetsluis
    Erasmus Volley DS 4 - Yum DS 12 mrt. 19:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Astrea XR 3 - Yum XR 13 mrt. 20:00 Sport + 3312KJ Dordrecht
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 78 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Hou Stand DS 211 mrt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Drieslag XR 1 - Yum XR 115 mrt. 21:00 De Swaensvoet 3264AL Nieuw-Beijerland
    Yum DR 1 - Erasmus Volley DR 322 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    22 mrt. 21:00Vervallen MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Wijkteam Feijenoord XR 122 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum DS 1 - Volley Lek en IJssel DS 425 mrt. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 1 - Volley2B XR 429 mrt. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 9 - Yum XR 230 mrt. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Volley Zuid DS 5 - Yum DS 11 apr. 16:00 Mercatus College 3076ET Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley XR 7 - Yum XR 16 apr. 21:30 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - Fair Play XR 112 apr. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Astrea XR 4 - Yum XR 114 apr. 20:00 Sport + 3312KJ Dordrecht
    Yum DS 1 - Erasmus Volley DS 415 apr. 11:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Yum XR 2 - VV van Amen textieldruk XR 219 apr. 21:00 MFC Boomgaardshoek 3191RA Hoogvliet Rotterdam
    Erasmus Volley DR 5 - Yum DR 120 apr. 21:00 Woudestein 3062PA Rotterdam